Day | Date | From | To | Type | Location | Opponent / Sharing With |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | September 25, 2022 | 6:00 AM | 7:15 AM | Practice | The Ice Ranch LHA Rink | 10U B Red |
Wednesday | September 28, 2022 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | The Ice Ranch LHA Rink | 10U A Black |
Thursday | September 29, 2022 | 5:05 PM | 6:05 PM | Practice | The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink | 10U B Red |
Friday | September 30, 2022 | 5:45 AM | 7:00 AM | Practice | Edge Ice Arena East Rink | |
Saturday | October 1, 2022 | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | Game | Edge Ice Arena East Rink | vs. CO Rampage White |
Sunday | October 2, 2022 | 11:50 AM | 12:50 PM | Game | South Suburban Sports Complex | @ Arapahoe White |
Sunday | October 2, 2022 | 1:00 PM | 1:30 PM | Meeting | South Suburban Sports Complex | |
Monday | October 3, 2022 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM | Practice | Edge Ice Arena East Rink | 10U B Red |
Friday | October 7, 2022 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink | 10U B Red |
Saturday | October 8, 2022 | 5:40 PM | 6:40 PM | Game | South Suburban Sports Complex | @ Arapahoe Maize |
Sunday | October 9, 2022 | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | Game | Pueblo Ice Arena | @ Pueblo |
Monday | October 10, 2022 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM | Practice | Edge Ice Arena East Rink | 10U B Black |
Friday | October 14, 2022 | 5:30 PM | 6:45 PM | Practice | Edge Ice Arena East Rink | 10U A Red |
Saturday | October 15, 2022 | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | Training | D1 Training Greenwood Village | |
Sunday | October 16, 2022 | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | Practice | Edge Ice Arena West Rink | 10U B Red |
Monday | October 17, 2022 | 4:45 PM | 5:00 PM | Other | The Ice Ranch | |
Monday | October 17, 2022 | 5:05 PM | 6:05 PM | Practice | The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink | 10U B Black |
Tuesday | October 18, 2022 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | Meeting | https://meet.google.com/brq-zmhn-nhr | |
Wednesday | October 19, 2022 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM | Practice | The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink | 10U B Red |
Saturday | October 22, 2022 | 10:30 AM | 11:30 AM | Training | Adapt Athletics | |
Saturday | October 22, 2022 | 5:30 PM | 6:30 PM | Game | The Ice Ranch LHA Rink | vs. Hyland Hills |
Sunday | October 23, 2022 | 6:00 AM | 7:05 AM | Practice | The Ice Ranch LHA Rink | 10U B Red |
Monday | October 24, 2022 | 5:05 PM | 6:05 PM | Practice | The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink | 10U B Red |
Monday | October 24, 2022 | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Training | Adapt Athletics | |
Wednesday | October 26, 2022 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | The Ice Ranch LHA Rink | 10U B Red |
Friday | October 28, 2022 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | Game | Howelsen Ice Arena | vs. Hyland Hills |
Saturday | October 29, 2022 | 7:45 AM | 8:45 AM | Game | Howelsen Ice Arena | vs. Arapahoe |
Saturday | October 29, 2022 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | Game | Howelsen Ice Arena | vs. Arvada |
Sunday | October 30, 2022 | 6:45 AM | 7:45 AM | Game | Howelsen Ice Arena | vs. Steamboat |
Wednesday | November 2, 2022 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM | Practice | The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink | 10U B Black |
Friday | November 4, 2022 | 8:50 AM | 9:50 AM | Game | South Suburban Sports Complex | @ New Mexico |
Friday | November 4, 2022 | 3:20 PM | 4:20 PM | Game | Family Sports Center | @ Lafayette Loco |
Saturday | November 5, 2022 | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM | Game | Family Sports Center | vs. Colorado Extreme |
Saturday | November 5, 2022 | 3:45 PM | 4:45 PM | Game | Family Sports Center | vs. AHU |
Monday | November 7, 2022 | 5:05 PM | 6:05 PM | Practice | The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink | 10U B Black |
Monday | November 7, 2022 | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Training | Adapt Athletics | |
Wednesday | November 9, 2022 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM | Practice | The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink | 10U B Black |
Friday | November 11, 2022 | 4:15 PM | 5:45 PM | Meeting | Coach Stuart's Home | |
Saturday | November 12, 2022 | 10:15 AM | 11:15 AM | Game | Magness Arena | @ DU |
Sunday | November 13, 2022 | 9:15 AM | 10:15 AM | Game | NoCo Ice Center | @ NCYH |
Monday | November 14, 2022 | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Training | Adapt Athletics | |
Tuesday | November 15, 2022 | 4:50 PM | 5:50 PM | Practice | The Ice Ranch LHA Rink | 10U B Red |
Wednesday | November 16, 2022 | 5:45 AM | 7:00 AM | Practice | Edge Ice Arena East Rink | |
Saturday | November 19, 2022 | 8:15 AM | 9:15 AM | Practice | Edge Ice Arena East Rink | 10U B Black |
Sunday | November 20, 2022 | 2:45 PM | 3:45 PM | Practice | Edge Ice Arena West Rink | |
Monday | November 21, 2022 | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Training | Adapt Athletics | |
Tuesday | November 22, 2022 | 4:50 PM | 5:50 PM | Practice | The Ice Ranch LHA Rink | 12U A Red |
Monday | November 28, 2022 | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Training | Adapt Athletics | |
Tuesday | November 29, 2022 | 4:50 PM | 5:50 PM | Practice | The Ice Ranch LHA Rink | 10U B Red |
Tuesday | November 29, 2022 | 6:05 PM | 6:40 PM | Meeting | The Ice Ranch | |
Wednesday | November 30, 2022 | 7:15 PM | 8:15 PM | Practice | Edge Ice Arena West Rink | 10U B Red |
Friday | December 2, 2022 | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Practice | Edge Ice Arena West Rink | |
Saturday | December 3, 2022 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | Game | Edge Ice Arena East Rink | vs. Arapahoe Navy |
Sunday | December 4, 2022 | 7:15 AM | 8:15 AM | Practice | The Ice Ranch LHA Rink | 14ers |
Monday | December 5, 2022 | 5:05 PM | 6:05 PM | Practice | The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink | 10U A Red |
Monday | December 5, 2022 | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Training | Adapt Athletics | |
Wednesday | December 7, 2022 | 3:55 PM | 4:55 PM | Practice | The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink | 10U A Red |
Saturday | December 10, 2022 | 5:10 PM | 6:10 PM | Game | Family Sports Center | @ Arapahoe Maize |
Sunday | December 11, 2022 | 10:30 AM | 11:30 AM | Game | Apex Center Ice Arena | @ Arvada Gold |
Monday | December 12, 2022 | 5:20 PM | 6:00 PM | Meeting | Edge Ice Arena | |
Monday | December 12, 2022 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM | Practice | Edge Ice Arena East Rink | 10U A Red |
Thursday | December 15, 2022 | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Other | Foothills Fieldhouse | |
Friday | December 16, 2022 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | Game | The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink | vs. Colorado Rampage Navy |
Saturday | December 17, 2022 | 1:15 PM | 2:15 PM | Game | Edge Ice Arena East Rink | vs. Arvada Black |
Sunday | December 18, 2022 | 12:15 PM | 1:15 PM | Game | Edge Ice Arena West Rink | vs. NCYH |
Tuesday | December 20, 2022 | 4:50 PM | 5:50 PM | Practice | The Ice Ranch LHA Rink | 10U B Red |
Wednesday | December 21, 2022 | 5:45 AM | 7:00 AM | Practice | Edge Ice Arena East Rink | |
Monday | January 2, 2023 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | The Ice Ranch LHA Rink | 10U B Red |
Wednesday | January 4, 2023 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | The Ice Ranch LHA Rink | 10U AA |
Saturday | January 7, 2023 | 12:10 PM | 1:10 PM | Game | The Ice Ranch LHA Rink | vs. DU |
Monday | January 9, 2023 | 5:05 PM | 6:05 PM | Practice | The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink | 10U A Red |
Monday | January 9, 2023 | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Training | Adapt Athletics | |
Wednesday | January 11, 2023 | 5:45 AM | 7:00 AM | Practice | Edge Ice Arena East Rink | |
Friday | January 13, 2023 | 11:45 AM | 12:45 PM | Game | Apex Center Ice Arena | vs. Vail |
Saturday | January 14, 2023 | 8:30 AM | 9:30 AM | Game | Apex Center Ice Arena | vs. Pueblo |
Saturday | January 14, 2023 | 2:45 PM | 3:45 PM | Game | Apex Center Ice Arena | vs. Arvada |
Sunday | January 15, 2023 | 10:45 AM | 11:45 AM | Game | Apex Center Ice Arena | @ Vs Rampage |
Monday | January 16, 2023 | 5:30 PM | 6:30 PM | Training | Adapt Athletics | |
Wednesday | January 18, 2023 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | The Ice Ranch LHA Rink | 12U B Red |
Friday | January 20, 2023 | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Training | Foothills Fieldhouse | |
Saturday | January 21, 2023 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | Game | Edge Ice Arena | @ LHA Black |
Sunday | January 22, 2023 | 6:30 AM | 7:35 AM | Practice | The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink | 10U B Red |
Monday | January 23, 2023 | 5:05 PM | 6:05 PM | Practice | The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink | 10U A Black |
Monday | January 23, 2023 | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Training | Adapt Athletics | |
Wednesday | January 25, 2023 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM | Practice | The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink | 10U B Red |
Friday | January 27, 2023 | 4:00 PM | 5:15 PM | Practice | Edge Ice Arena East Rink | 10U B Black, 10U B Red |
Sunday | January 29, 2023 | 12:15 PM | 1:15 PM | Game | Edge Ice Arena West Rink | vs. Krivo |
Monday | January 30, 2023 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | Practice | Edge Ice Arena East Rink | 10U A Black |
Tuesday | January 31, 2023 | 4:30 PM | 5:30 PM | Training | Adapt Athletics | |
Wednesday | February 1, 2023 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM | Practice | The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink | 10U B Red |
Saturday | February 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | Game | Apex Center Ice Arena | @ Arvada Black |
Sunday | February 5, 2023 | 6:00 AM | 7:00 AM | Practice | Edge Ice Arena West Rink | 10U B Black |
Monday | February 6, 2023 | 5:45 AM | 7:00 AM | Practice | Edge Ice Arena East Rink | |
Monday | February 6, 2023 | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Training | Adapt Athletics | |
Tuesday | February 7, 2023 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | The Ice Ranch LHA Rink | 10U A Black |
Wednesday | February 8, 2023 | 5:05 PM | 6:05 PM | Practice | The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink | 10U A Black |
Saturday | February 11, 2023 | 8:45 AM | 10:00 AM | Practice | Old Foothills | |
Sunday | February 12, 2023 | 11:45 AM | 12:45 PM | Game | Edge Ice Arena | @ LHA Red |
Monday | February 13, 2023 | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Training | Adapt Athletics | |
Tuesday | February 14, 2023 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | Practice | Edge Ice Arena East Rink | 10U A Red |
Wednesday | February 15, 2023 | 5:05 PM | 6:05 PM | Practice | The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink | 10U AA |
Thursday | February 16, 2023 | 5:45 AM | 7:00 AM | Practice | Edge Ice Arena East Rink | 12U B Black |
Friday | February 17, 2023 | 11:15 AM | 12:15 PM | Game | The Ice Ranch | vs. Oklahoma Oil Kings |
Friday | February 17, 2023 | 5:45 PM | 6:45 PM | Game | Edge Ice Arena | @ Tri City Storm |
Saturday | February 18, 2023 | 7:30 AM | 8:30 AM | Game | Edge Ice Arena | vs. Fraser Eagles |
Saturday | February 18, 2023 | 2:15 PM | 3:15 PM | Game | The Ice Ranch | vs. Anaheim Jr. Ducks |
Sunday | February 19, 2023 | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | Game | Edge Ice Arena | vs. Jackson Moose Red |
Wednesday | February 22, 2023 | 5:45 AM | 7:00 AM | Practice | Edge Ice Arena East Rink | |
Thursday | February 23, 2023 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM | Practice | Edge Ice Arena East Rink | 10U B Black |
Friday | February 24, 2023 | 6:50 PM | 7:50 PM | Game | South Suburban Sports Complex | @ Littleton Black |
Monday | February 27, 2023 | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Training | Adapt Athletics | |
Wednesday | March 1, 2023 | 5:05 PM | 6:05 PM | Practice | The Ice Ranch Hawks Rink | 10U B Black |
Thursday | March 2, 2023 | 5:45 AM | 7:00 AM | Practice | Edge Ice Arena East Rink | |
Friday | March 3, 2023 | 8:00 AM | 9:00 AM | Game | Ice Centre At the Promenade | @ Arapahoe Maize |
Friday | March 3, 2023 | 1:30 PM | 2:30 PM | Game | Apex Center Ice Arena | vs. Arapahoe Navy |
Saturday | March 4, 2023 | 6:45 PM | 7:45 PM | Game | Sport Stable | @ Arvada Gold |
Monday | March 6, 2023 | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Training | Adapt Athletics | |
Wednesday | March 8, 2023 | 5:30 PM | 6:30 PM | Training | Adapt Athletics | |
Saturday | March 11, 2023 | 6:30 PM | 8:00 PM | Other | 3400 E Geddes Dr | |
Monday | March 13, 2023 | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Training | Adapt Athletics |